Ergebnisse 5. Berliner Hallen-Siebenkampf 2001

24./25. Februar 2001 -  Rudolf-Harbig-Halle am Olympiastadion, Berlin

Platz

Punkte

WKl.

Pl.

Name

60 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

60 m H

Stab

1000 m

1

5287

MJ

1

 Geissler, Marian

7,51

6,91

12,28

1,96

 8,67

4,30

2:40,37

2

4759

MJ

2

 Schwuchow, Johannes

7,60

6,47

11,55

1,96

 8,61

3,30

2:48,73

3

4219

M

1

 Finger, Mike

7,57

6,29

10,33

1,80

 8,94

3,10

3:05,79

4

4088

M

2

 Kastenbein, René

7,72

6,01

9,43

1,72

8,87

3,50

3:07,91

5

4067

M

3

 Krupke, Jacob

7,46

6,37

9,15

1,80

9,17

2,70

3:05,27

6

4026

L

1

 Nowakowski, Stephan

7,51

6,06

9,51

1,68

9,35

3,50

3:08,63

7

3985

M

4

 Krause, Olaf

7,57

6,27

9,56

1,64

8,85

3,10

3:14,44

8

3772

M

5

 Reiß, Mario

 7,72

5,53

11,36

1,60

 9,18

2,90

3:10,29

9

3725

M

6

 Flohr, Andreas

7,90

5,57

7,75

1,64

9,42

3,10

2:51,30

10

3708

SM

1

 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter

8,24

5,56

9,91

1,68

9,74

3,70

3:08,05

11

3647

SM

2

 Zimdahl, Mario

7,83

5,89

10,06

1,64

9,99

2,50

2:55,84

12

3614

M

7

 Neumann, Karsten

7,71

5,89

8,54

1,80

9,22

2,50

3:25,12

13

3561

M

8

 Naschke, Lutz

 8,01

5,77

9,41

1,60

 10,42

3,50

3:05,82

14

3554

M

9

 Brose, Florian

8,00

5,50

9,51

1,64

9,88

2,90

3:00,34

15

3490

SM

3

 Rasper, Rainer

 8,11

5,65

11,01

1,52

 9,80

2,90

3:08,36

16

3349

MJ

3

 Pethke, Christopher

 8,03

5,22

10,16

1,60

 9,85

2,30

3:01,60

17

3241

M

10

 Gröger, Roland

 7,44

5,59

9,37

1,52

 10,55

2,50

3:21,33

18

3198

L

2

 Käse, Hagen

 7,43

6,08

8,39

1,60

 11,92

2,70

3:19,66

19

3143

M

11

 Gelhaar, Markus

 7,99

5,35

8,85

1,56

 10,07

2,30

3:12,32

20

3119

M

12

 Simon, Ralf

 8,24

4,99

8,30

1,56

 10,23

2,70

3:02,19

21

3086

SM

4

 Fuierer, Norbert

 8,38

5,28

9,44

1,76

 10,41

3,30

3:51,29

22

3085

M

13

 Stenzler,Karsten

 8,01

5,03

9,37

1,48

 10,82

3,30

3:19,38

23

3050

M

14

 Bornemann, Stefan

 7,66

5,82

9,36

1,56

 9,34

2,70

0:00,0

24

3012

M

15

 Sperschneider, Thomas

 8,49

5,4

9,89

1,6

 10,03

2,30

3:24,25

25

2983

M

16

 Schütz, René

 7,83

5,42

7,34

1,56

 10,12

1,90

3:16,69

26

2971

M

17

 Bose, Christian

 8,09

5,34

7,83

1,68

 9,8

2,30

3:40,42

27

2908

M

18

 Schmidt, René

 8,73

4,88

10,02

1,72

 9,94

2,50

3:37,50

28

2896

M

19

 Knispel, Michael

 8,51

4,76

10,11

1,52

 10,79

2,90

3:17,42

29

2841

M

20

 Pott, Dietmar

 8,09

4,81

8,92

1,6

 10,68

2,30

3:23,31

30

2831

M

21

 Tinnemann, Marco

 8,09

4,9

8,55

1,52

 11,44

2,70

3:12,65

31

2801

M

22

 Andersson, Jan

 8,51

4,93

8,13

1,52

 10,78

2,50

3:08,37

32

2794

M

23

 Wendlandt, Nicolai

 8,05

5,38

9,43

1,48

 10,28

3,10

4:20,76

33

2790

MJ

4

 Gringel, Raphael

 8,67

5,24

7,43

1,60

 10,26

2,50

3:23,71

34

2771

M

24

 Wloka, Martin

 8,48

4,97

7,91

1,60

 9,83

2,10

3:29,46

35

2763

M

25

 Tiesler, Roland

 8,17

5,15

9,04

1,60

 10,08

 3,10

4:37,16

36

2694

M

26

Kammermann, Björn

 8,09

 4,99

 11,2

 1,68

 10,49

 2,50

0:00,0

37

2665

M

27

Häfner, Philip

 8,05

 5,10

 7,24

 1,40

 10,75

 2,30

3:20,90

38

2639

MJ

5

Rohnstock, Robino

 8,19

 4,41

 7,53

 1,40

 9,89

 2,70

3:36,42

39

2535

SM

5

Brand, Herbert

 8,56

 4,64

 7,69

 1,40

 10,24

 2,50

3:28,52

40

2525

F

1

Klemm, Marina

 8,95

 4,34

 9,46

 1,28

 10,09

 2,70

3:23,61

41

2514

SM

6

Ritschel, Klaus

 8,86

 5,00

 10,04

 1,48

 11,30

 2,7

3:39,75

42

2509

SM

7

Reiß, Klaus

 8,51

 4,84

 9,36

 1,44

 11,65

 2,7

3:32,18

43

2489

SM

8

Sossdorf, Michael

 8,66

 4,75

 9,85

 1,52

 12,17

 3,30

3:50,64

44

2479

F

2

Schomacker, Sandra

 8,55

 4,98

 8,72

 1,44

 9,96

 2,10

3:54,58

45

2427

M

28

Flemming, Detlef

 7,89

 5,17

 9,19

 1,52

 9,80

 0

0:00,0

46

2424

M

29

Plasser, Thomas

 8,28

 4,81

 9,81

 1,36

 11,85

 1,30

3:10,72

47

2393

F

3

Schlöffel, Dana

 8,45

 4,70

 7,58

 1,36

 10,14

 2,10

3:40,40

48

2390

SM

9

Hain, Ulrich

 8,60

 4,76

 7,07

 1,36

 11,74

 2,10

3:02,63

49

2361

F

4

Rahn, Sabine

 8,79

 4,95

 10,78

 1,64

 10,84

 1,90

4:21,79

50

2328

M

30

Müske, Ronald

 8,25

 4,64

 9,35

 1,52

 10,87

 2,50

4:37,26

51

2314

M

31

Pohlmann, René

 8,06

 5,61

 8,41

 1,64

 10,92

 0

0:00,0

52

2306

SM

10

Jaeger, Klaus

 8,19

 5,09

 8,03

 1,48

 11,80

 1,90

3:46,49

53

2224

M

32

Natho, Holger

 8,66

 4,80

 8,63

 1,48

 11,94

 2,30

3:45,52

54

2196

SM

11

Backhaus, Lienhardt

 8,63

 4,61

 9,08

 1,28

 11,28

 2,70

3:56,79

55

2186

SM

12

Brandt, Stephan

 8,73

 4,93

 6,84

 1,44

 11,38

 2,30

3:43,89

56

2174

F

5

Kubiak, Nicole

 8,79

 4,53

 7,59

 1,44

 10,68

 1,90

3:44,31

57

2147

F

6

Brunhöver, Claudia

 8,68

 4,54

 8,57

 1,40

 10,83

 2,30

4:07,27

58

2127

WJ

1

Goclik, Sabrina

 8,73

 4,65

 8,10

 1,36

 10,76

 2,10

3:56,85

59

2061

SM

13

Peterson, Tom

 9,11

 4,37

 10,07

 1,28

 11,18

 2,50

3:58,94

60

2049

M

33

Hajeck, Olaf

 7,73

 5,87

 8,83

 1,56

 0

 0

0:00,0

61

2018

SM

14

Spirgatis, Rainer

 8,92

 4,53

 9,39

 1,40

 11,19

 2,10

4:11,92

62

2002

F

7

Ehret, Julia

 9,12

 4,32

 7,40

 1,36

 11,01

 2,10

3:41,45

63

1992

M

34

Hesselbarth, Frank

 8,23

 4,62

 7,66

 1,40

 11,03

 2,10

0:00,0

64

1987

F

8

Schröder, Katrin

 9,14

 4,20

 9,36

 1,40

 10,33

 2,10

4:27,51

65

1947

M

35

Stanicke, Jan

 8,60

 4,18

 7,96

 1,28

 12,43

 2,10

3:32,73

66

1906

SM

15

Busse, Siegfried

 8,79

 4,69

 8,24

 1,36

 12,11

 1,50

3:45,41

67

1902

M

36

Gruber, Jaroslav

 8,76

 3,75

 6,66

 1,36

 12,66

 2,30

3:23,65

68

1878

M

37

Bansemer, Reinhold

 8,87

 4,51

 7,34

 1,40

 12,07

 1,10

3:32,18

69

1843

SM

16

Lowack, Ottfried

 8,76

 4,43

 8,97

 1,40

 12,08

 2,10

4:23,17

70

1779

MJ

6

Sommer, Sebastian

 8,49

 0

 6,10

 1,20

 11,98

 2,30

3:20,07

71

1728

WJ

2

Nordmann, Celia

 8,94

4,12

 6,07

 1,20

 10,87

 1,90

3:53,53

72

1721

F

9

Tscherner, Dorit

 9,54

 4,06

 9,02

 1,36

 11,69

 1,90

3:59,45

73

1702

MJ

7

Meister, David

 7,83

 4,93

 8,19

 1,44

 0

 0

0:00,0

74

1689

SM

17

Stelzer, Ralf

 8,03

 5,18

 8,64

 1,40

 0

 0

0:00,0

75

1588

F

10

Otto, Bianca

 8,99

 3,89

 8,79

 1,16

 11,23

 1,30

4:08,23

76

1584

SM

18

Protz, Joachim

 9,12

 3,98

 7,66

 1,28

 0

 2,70

3:54,39

77

1570

SM

19

Hoffmann, Dietrich

 9,33

 4,43

 11,52

 1,20

 0

 2,30

4:21,64

78

1566

WJ

3

Bender, Juliane

 8,81

 4,24

 6,49

 1,24

 11,85

 1,90

4:15,65

79

1514

SM

20

Koch, Klaus

 9,26

 4,09

 8,91

 1,20

 12,73

 2,30

4:21,72

80

1454

F

11

Rohnstock, Ramona

 9,10

 4,25

 5,98

 1,24

 11,70

 1,90

4:25,82

81

1430

F

12

Danek, Ramona

 9,75

 3,75

 7,86

 1,24

 11,66

 1,70

4:04,30

82

1392

SM

21

Lang, Alfred

 8,92

 4,38

 9,97

 1,40

 0

 0

0:00,0

83

1316

F

13

Sawallisch, Helga

 9,63

 3,57

 7,83

 1,20

 11,5

 2,10

5:05,44

84

1314

F

14

Rudolph, Sandy

 9,56

 3,77

 6,42

 1,20

 12,48

 1,70

3:54,01

85

1281

F

15

Bosetzky, Lisa

 9,51

 3,90

 8,31

 1,20

 12,12

 0

4:19,47

86

1243

M

38

Fachmann, Gerhard

 0

 0

 0

 0

 10,39

 2,90

3:25,27

87

1225

F

16

Münchenberg, Kerstin

 9,45

 3,77

 7,25

 1,20

 12,85

 1,70

4:17,02

88

1223

F

17

Gliha, Rosa

 9,37

 3,03

 5,74

 1,24

 11,82

 1,50

4:04,20

89

1049

F

18

Ludwig, Sabine

 9,21

 4,45

 7,63

 1,16

 0

 0

0:00,0

90

1021

F

19

Lemke, Angela

 10,05

 3,57

 5,83

 1,24

 12,5

 1,90

4:42,57

91

939

M

39

Kronlob, Sven-Ernest

 8,18

 0

 9,07

 0

 0

 0

0:00,0

92

935

SM

22

Fachmann, Wolfgang

 10,68

 3,28

 8,44

 1,16

 13,47

 2,10

5:24,37

93

556

M

40

Dewel, Oliver

 10,44

 3,40

 6,46

 1,04

 19,41

 0

0:00,0

94

459

SM

23

Buder, Andreas

 0

 0

 8,65

 0

 0

 1,50

0:00,0

95

319

MJ

8

Tscherner, Erik

 0

 0

 0

 0

 0

 0

3:41,34

96

285

WJ

4

Müske, Jennifer

 9,09

 0

 0

 0

 0

 0

0:00,0