Ergebnisse 7. Berliner Hallen-Siebenkampf 2003

15./16. Februar 2003   - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle am Olympiastadion, Berlin

FRAUEN

Platz

Punkte

Nr./Name

Verein/Ort

60m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

60mHü

Stab

1000m

1

2524

736 Kubiak, Nicole

SV el. Hohen Neuend.

8,67

4,65

8,72

1,48

10,05

2,30

3:42,49

2

2501

318 Wilhelm, Stefanie

LG Nike Berlin

8,27

4,51

8,18

1,44

10,21

2,50

3:50,00

3

2441

319 Zander, Susann

SCC Berlin

8,57

4,96

9,31

1,40

10,75

1,90

3:34,23

4

2031

446 Behrens, Marit

Hamburger SV

8,86

4,63

7,91

1,36

10,77

1,90

3:58,88

5

2022

450 Dressel, Sandra

BSV Phillips L

9,10

4,35

6,93

1,12

11,06

1,90

3:12,11

6

1999

467 Utsch, Julia

Hamburger SV

9,14

4,27

6,20

1,36

11,48

1,70

3:12,95

7

1908

567 Venner, Stefanie

WSG'81 KönigsW.

9,08

4,30

9,56

1,28

11,35

1,90

3:54,01

8

1772

285 Rudolph, Sandy

VfV Spandau

9,32

3,81

7,25

1,28

12,42

2,30

3:26,67

9

1724

735 Königshof, Annette

SC Berlin

9,06

4,38

6,57

1,32

12,01

1,90

3:47,98

10

1633

561 Mattern, Carolin

WSG'81 KönigsW.

9,34

4,07

6,67

1,16

11,06

1,70

3:46,46

11

1615

459 Riedl,Diana

SV Medizin Schwerin

9,19

4,04

6,89

1,36

11,48

2,10

4:22,28

12

1520

454 Muhl, Petra

B

9,15

4,24

6,65

1,24

11,39

1,90

4:27,47

13

1454

741 Rühlmann, Gudrun

SC Berlin

9,49

4,05

6,89

1,24

12,01

2,30

4:20,82

14

1372

746 Tischendorf, Caren

SC Berlin

9,07

4,31

7,78

1,24

11,78

1,10

0

15

1131

566 Sawallisch,Helga

TSV Bienenbüttel

9,81

3,53

7,42

1,20

11,94

1,70

4:54,31

16

1119

449 Dietrich, Nadine

Hamburger SV

9,39

3,04

7,38

1,20

12,17

0,00

4:20,41

17

1111

560 Lemke,Angela

TSV Bienenbüttel

9,88

3,79

5,88

1,24

12,56

2,10

4:44,15

18

1086

294 Pethke, Christine

VfV Spandau

9,92

3,61

7,99

1,28

14,19

1,70

4:23,51

19

897

729 Bender, Uta

Berlin

9,58

3,68

6,36

1,12

0,00

1,30

4:17,47

20

410

448 Czychon, Anett

Hamburger SV

9,57

0,00

5,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

0

WEIBLICHE JUGEND

1

2240

305 Goclik, Sabrina

BSV 1892

8,67

4,80

8,33

1,44

10,03

1,90

4:13,55

2

2155

271 Benke, Lisa

VfV Spandau

8,59

3,70

7,95

1,20

10,58

2,10

3:23,60

3

1904

281 Nordmann, Celia

VfV Spandau

8,86

4,40

6,56

1,28

10,37

1,90

4:03,24

4

1893

308 Härtel, Annika

SSV Lichtenrade

8,71

4,41

6,52

1,32

11,13

2,10

3:59,91

5

1765

266 Meiler, Stefanie

VfV Spandau

9,16

3,97

6,75

1,28

12,05

1,70

3:23,31

6

1736

730 Denk, Stephanie

SV el.Hohen Neuend.

9,03

4,15

8,75

1,32

11,48

1,30

3:57,84

7

1485

270 Bender, Juliane

VfV Spandau

8,77

3,99

6,43

1,32

0,00

2,10

3:55,01

8

1407

749 Zehlike, Lisa

SV el.Hohen Neuend.

9,36

3,90

6,72

1,20

12,13

1,90

4:03,93

9

1353

286 Schomäcker, Astrid

TSV Spandau

9,34

3,87

6,70

1,32

12,21

1,90

4:31,37

10

1343

734 Katarzynski, Michael

SV el. Hohen Neuend.

9,57

3,53

5,20

1,24

11,76

1,50

3:44,60

11

960

306 Grasnick, Jasmin

TSV Falkensee

9,93

3,59

7,11

0,00

12,61

1,30

4:02,00

MÄNNER

1

3850

275 Gessenharter, Ralph

VfV Spandau

7,63

5,79

11,96

1,72

9,70

2,70

3:07,75

2

3838

290 Mwanza, Alexander

Berliner LG Ost

7,62

5,86

8,02

1,64

8,85

2,30

2:50,12

3

3815

713 Bornemann, Stefan

SpVgg Blankeneese

7,71

5,78

10,47

1,68

9,18

3,10

3:17,99

4

3695

458 Reinermann, Hardy

SV Medizin Schwerin

7,57

5,72

9,81

1,64

9,62

2,70

3:05,98

5

3389

277 Hille, Andreas

Berliner LG Ost

7,42

5,53

6,50

1,56

9,12

1,30

2:56,50

6

3333

463 Starckjohann, Dennis

B

7,63

5,71

7,37

1,68

9,89

2,70

3:25,61

7

3221

570 Zeuge, Oliver

LAV TMP Berlin

7,78

5,22

7,29

1,44

9,50

2,10

2:55,55

8

3173

315 Schmidt-Heß, Ole

Berlin

7,57

5,84

10,95

1,56

8,96

2,30

0

9

3166

465 Pott, Dietmar

LC Paderborn

7,99

5,38

9,28

1,64

10,37

2,70

3:23,62

10

3141

462 Simon, Ralf

LC Paderborn

8,29

4,98

9,38

1,48

9,85

2,70

3:06,34

11

3114

556 Häfner, Philip

LAV TMP Berlin

7,73

5,30

7,38

1,60

10,14

2,30

3:14,97

12

2904

738 Pohlmann, René

SV Polizei Hamburg

8,04

5,35

9,26

1,68

10,07

0,00

3:28,52

13

2899

311 Kovac, Josip

Berlin

7,92

5,01

8,61

1,52

10,00

2,30

3:32,04

14

2858

303 Fischer, Martin

Berliner LG Ost

7,63

4,97

6,97

1,52

10,89

2,30

3:15,99

15

2764

747 Wendlandt, Nicolai

LG Nord Berlin

8,13

4,94

9,48

1,48

10,58

2,90

3:47,58

16

2760

569 Zeuge, Christian

LAV TMP Berlin

8,01

5,16

8,16

1,52

11,08

1,90

3:14,11

17

2743

595 Krentz, Ingolf

SV Empor Reform

7,98

4,89

9,39

1,44

10,44

2,30

3:35,00

18

2713

733 Karatroupkos, Dimitri

B

8,41

4,69

7,90

1,52

10,48

2,30

3:15,11

19

2211

460 Ruthe,Martin

TV Scheessel

8,71

4,31

7,27

1,40

11,37

2,30

3:25,87

20

2001

292 Protz, Markus

VfV Spandau

8,46

4,34

8,07

1,44

12,09

1,90

3:50,62

21

1856

744 Stanicke, Jan

SV el. Hohen Neuend.

8,87

4,48

8,16

1,28

12,13

1,70

3:40,24

22

1107

272 Bruns, Ralf

Berlin

8,26

4,48

7,43

0,00

0,00

0,00

0

23

545

301 Blecher, Volkmar

LG Lüneburg

8,05

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0

24

481

745 Tiesler, Roland

LG Nord Berlin

8,28

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0

LEISTUNGSKLASSE

1

3900

425 Schäfers, Thorsten

LC Paderborn

7,85

5,70

11,20

1,76

10,13

3,70

3:09,86

SENIOREN

1

3948

453 Krause, Olaf

Schweriner SC

7,57

6,18

9,90

1,68

8,89

3,10

3:21,49

2

3747

563 Naschke, Lutz

Weißenseer SV

7,95

5,52

9,42

1,64

9,67

3,50

3:01,41

3

3679

564 Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-P.

WeißenseerSV

8,27

5,53

10,81

1,68

9, 72

3,70

3:15,53

4

3621

571 Major, Ronald

SV Halle

8,03

5,95

11,43

1,64

9,68

2,90

3:18,72

5

2957

273 Buder, Andreas

VfV Spandau

8,41

4,81

8,77

1,52

10,42

2,90

3:12,31

6

2853

732 Hoffmann, Frank

LG Nord Berlin

8,75

4,71

8,19

1,56

9, 78

2,70

3:19,60

7

2699

461 Schulz, Otmar

LC Paderborn

8,47

4,89

7,40

1,36

10,71

3,30

3:25,31

8

2611

456 Papenfuß, Ortwin

HamburgerSV

8,56

4,93

7,96

1,44

10,74

2,30

3:16,27

9

2494

553 Fachmann, Gerhard

TSV Bienenbüttel

8,97

4,60

7,93

1,36

10,60

2,90

3:22,66

10

2461

309 Härtel, Volker

BSC Berlin

8,89

4,70

8,76

1,48

10,87

2,90

3:44,11

11

2298

455 Niemann, Reiner

Hamburger SV

8,62

4,55

8,12

1,32

12,86

3,10

3:23,00

12

2264

559 Jaeger, Klaus

Berlin

8,28

4,70

8,73

1,40

11,29

1,90

3:45,52

13

2251

557 Herzberg, Günther

USV Halle

8,73

4,42

8,87

1,32

10,32

2,30

3:51,99

14

2243

464 Stelzer, Ralf

Hamburger SV

8,11

4,80

7,47

1,36

11,23

2,10

3:50,89

15

2212

555 Gleich, Heiko

ZSV München

8,94

4,42

9,47

1,40

10,98

2,50

3:54,33

16

2005

288 Spielmann, Uwe

LG Dorsten

9,06

4,45

8,03

1,48

11,92

1,90

3:38,71

17

1997

457 Peterson, Tom

HamburgerSV

8,97

4,35

8,92

1,28

11,26

2,50

4:01,38

18

1874

558 Hoffmann, Dietrich

SVTurbine Berlin

9,26

4,34

10,77

1,20

11,06

2,30

4:24,14

19

1780

289 Zimmermann, lngo

Berlin

8,88

4,16

8,65

1,32

11,34

2,10

4:27,22

20

1727

466 Sperschneider, Thomas

Hamburger SV

8,43

5,36

9,05

1,52

0,00

0,00

0

21

1671

568 Zempel, Gerd

LG Nord Berlin

9,29

3,97

10,02

1,20

11,67

1,90

4:07,29

22

1528

265 Arnegger, Manuel

TV Kressbronn

7,98

5,70

9,24

0,00

0,00

0,00

0

23

1186

291 Protz, Joachim

VfV Spandau

9,73

3,39

7,65

1,20

0,00

2,50

4:12,95

24

690

554 Fachmann, Wolfgang

TSV Bienenbüttel

11,19

2,91

7,72

1,12

14,63

1,90

0

 

MÄNNLICHE JUGEND

1

4058

307 Gründel, Christian

SSV Lichtenrade

7,44

5,73

10,02

1,68

9,24

2,90

2:51,41

2

3681

274 Erdmann, Fabian

VfV Spandau

7,81

5,68

9,23

1,68

9,39

2,50

2:59,35

3

3406

302 Dahlke, Alexander

SSV Lichtenrade

7,52

5,36

9,12

1,60

9,69

2,50

3:17,12

4

3149

287 Sommer, Sebastian

VfV Spandau

7,80

5,01

8,00

1,48

10,22

2,50

3:00,34

5

2875

283 Potkura, Marcel

VfV Spandau

7,94

5,29

7,64

1,48

10,76

2,30

3:14,22

6

2618

310 Hentschel, Oliver

TSV Falkensee

8,24

5,11

8,50

1,44

10,67

2,10

3:29,77

7

2595

312 Proske, Benjamin

Bitterfelder SV

8,44

4,51

6,51

1,52

10,29

2,10

3:14,19

8

2565

276 Herzberg, Marcus

VfV Spandau

8,91

4,44

8,58

1,64

10,54

1,90

3:17,93

9

2490

279 Krause, Sebastian

VfV Spandau

8,22

4,57

9,27

1,36

10,81

1,70

3:21,09

10

2376

565 Sawallisch, Diethard

TSV Bienenbüttel

8,49

4,74

7,87

1,44

10,95

2,10

3:33,14

11

2350

737 Müller, Florian

SV el. Hohen Neuend.

8,54

4,35

9,55

1,36

10,23

1,90

3:43,34

12

2189

317 Tscherner, Erik

TSV Falkensee

8,93

4,31

8,02

1,24

10,62

1,90

3:19,52

13

2154

282 Pethke,Christopher

VfV Spandau

7,73

5,18

11,91

1,64

0,00

0,00

0

14

1988

314 Rühlmann, Christian

TSV Falkensee

9,10

4,15

7,16

1,40

10,62

2,10

3:51,45

15

1928

284 Roosch,Adrian

VfV Spandau

8,88

4,08

8,63

1,40

13,59

1,90

3:21,78

16

1682

742 Schulz, Paul

SV el. Hohen Neuend.

8,93

4,32

7,12

1,32

11,75

1,30

3:53,12

17

1606

293 Erl, Thomas

VfV Spandau

8,58

0,00

9,07

1,20

12,05

2,10

3:59,10