Ergebnisse 4. Berliner Hallen-Siebenkampf 2000

19./20. Februar 2000 -  Rudolf-Harbig-Halle am Olympiastadion, Berlin

 

 

Platz

Punkte

 

WKl.

 

Pl.

 

Name

JG

60 m

 

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

60 m H

Stab

1000 m

1

4798

L

1

Strempel, Marian

70

7,27

6,60

15,41

1,80

8,32

4,10

3:44,06

2

4613

L

2

Gans, Guido

67

7,29

6,88

10,88

1,68

9,12

3,70

2:54,38

3

4515

M

1

Müske, Benjamin

84

7,55

6,81

9,93

1,68

8,61

3,50

2:54,25

4

4454

L

3

Mertens, Guido

73

7,67

6,10

11,06

1,96

9,84

4,30

3:07,35

5

4351

L

4

Walter, Gunnar

72

7,23

6,76

10,55

1,84

8,34

3,10

3:39,39

6

4319

L

5

Schäfers, Thorsten

73

7,68

6,29

11,93

1,80

9,49

3,70

3:06,29

7

4237

L

6

Dieckmann, Lars

77

7,39

5,87

11,64

1,68

9,16

3,70

3:10,50

8

4140

M

2

Mattheis, Sascha

81

7,57

5,85

9,56

1,80

8,79

2,90

2:58,00

9

4055

M

3

Bade, Alexander

70

7,63

6,16

11,59

1,84

9,26

3,50

3:36,77

10

3996

SM

1

Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter

54

8,33

5,69

10,39

1,68

9,09

3,90

3:01,32

11

3874

M

4

Naschke, Lutz

62

7,75

5,78

9,52

1,64

9,44

3,30

2:59,61

12

3774

M

5

Flohr, Andreas

72

7,92

5,75

8,20

1,64

9,50

3,30

2:55,30

13

3753

SM

2

Wiese, Ronald

58

7,97

5,32

11,77

1,76

9,74

3,50

3:19,77

14

3720

M

6

Bornemann, Stefan

69

7,61

5,93

9,70

1,64

9,27

2,70

3:13,92

15

3674

M

7

Schönbeck, Rayk

68

8,10

5,80

10,92

1,68

9,49

3,30

3:23,13

16

3620

SM

3

Beutel, Uwe

59

7,85

5,63

9,69

1,68

8,85

2,90

3:29,71

17

3536

M

8

Nowakowski, Stephan

70

7,74

5,65

8,65

1,60

9,48

2,70

3:08,40

18

3422

F

1

Bürgstein, Simone

74

8,29

5,29

10,89

1,64

9,00

2,50

3:20,27

19

3362

M

9

Kruse, Dirk

69

8,11

5,05

9,88

1,76

9,92

2,90

3:20,23

20

3353

SM

4

Zimdahl, Mario

60

7,91

5,53

9,79

1,56

10,46

2,50

2:58,97

21

3321

F

2

Burgmann, Dagmar

73

8,05

5,35

11,62

1,60

9,21

1,30

3:12,29

22

3302

L

7

Weidner, Gregor

78

7,25

6,63

10,28

1,64

8,84

0,00

0 : , 

23

3261

M

10

Wegner, Donat

78

7,82

5,42

9,97

1,60

10,68

2,90

3:20,13

24

3241

M

11

Stenzler, Karsten

66

7,99

5,29

9,20

1,60

9,97

2,90

3:22,67

25

3209

SM

5

v. Drojetzky, Detlev

60

8,31

5,20

9,87

1,48

10,09

3,50

3:23,11

26

3124

M

12

Kubitz, Stephan

69

7,93

5,25

8,89

1,44

10,26

2,70

3:10,27

27

3113

M

13

Sperschneider, Thomas

62

8,28

5,68

9,13

1,60

9,99

2,30

3:21,18

28

3076

M

14

Johannsen, Frank

65

8,15

5,05

7,76

1,52

10,33

2,70

3:01,59

29

3073

M

15

Gelhaar, Markus

81

7,87

5,22

8,11

1,64

9,96

2,10

3:21,23

30

3046

M

16

Simon, Ralf

68

8,17

4,95

8,25

1,52

10,22

2,50

3:02,79

31

3000

M

17

Knispel, Michael

68

8,44

4,94

9,94

1,56

10,94

3,10

3:15,75

32

2898

M

18

Tiesler, Roland

64

8,09

5,31

9,00

1,72

9,93

3,10

0 : , 

33

2880

M

19

Wendlandt, Nicolai

69

8,03

5,40

9,70

1,44

10,10

2,70

3:51,68

34

2873

M

20

Schulz, Otmar

62

8,29

5,06

7,42

1,48

10,43

2,90

3:18,31

35

2815

M

21

Schütz, René

66

7,95

4,94

8,23

1,52

10,26

1,70

3:17,09

36

2801

SM

6

Sossdorf, Michael

56

8,51

5,08

10,48

1,52

11,62

3,30

3:35,64

37

2777

SM

7

Buder, Andreas

57

8,27

4,85

9,22

1,44

10,67

2,70

3:23,84

38

2775

M

22

Andersson, Jan

73

8,42

4,96

8,29

1,52

10,54

2,30

3:14,56

39

2736

M

23

Jessen, David

80

8,16

5,08

8,84

1,68

11,08

2,30

3:39,51

40

2715

M

24

Papenfuß, Ortwin

61

8,44

4,91

8,22

1,48

10,98

2,30

3:08,07

41

2714

M

25

Krentz, Ingolf

80

8,15

5,07

8,17

1,48

10,64

2,10

3:21,56

42

2675

M

26

Bose, Christian

82

8,04

5,27

7,19

1,60

10,28

2,30

3:56,27

43

2603

M

27

Nawrot, Michael

63

8,34

4,63

6,85

1,52

10,31

2,30

3:24,64

44

2590

F

3

Johannsen, Petra

71

8,66

4,74

8,55

1,44

10,42

2,50

3:26,83

45

2581

SM

8

Stelzer, Ralf

58

8,03

4,90

8,29

1,36

11,04

2,30

3:26,31

46

2533

SM

9

Hain, Ulrich

57

8,38

4,59

7,71

1,40

11,58

2,30

3:04,30

47

2532

SM

10

Niemann, Reiner

55

8,63

4,69

8,08

1,44

11,99

2,30

2:59,34

48

2529

SM

11

Grasnick, Uwe

59

8,56

4,77

8,79

1,44

11,00

2,30

3:22,60

49

2518

M

28

Radloff, Frank

63

8,57

5,25

10,07

1,52

12,12

2,50

3:39,33

50

2491

M

29

Fachmann, Gerhard

63

8,82

4,54

8,28

1,40

10,57

2,90

3:33,10

51

2399

F

4

Schlöffel, Dana

76

8,55

4,45

7,38

1,32

9,94

2,30

3:34,85

52

2339

F

5

Wiesner, Doreen

76

8,92

4,50

8,23

1,32

10,26

2,10

3:26,21

53

2307

F

6

Kubiak, Nicole

79

8,75

4,77

7,90

1,40

10,28

1,90

3:40,67

54

2254

SM

12

Jaeger, Klaus

52

8,17

4,99

7,36

1,40

11,64

2,10

3:46,05

55

2228

SM

13

Spirgatis, Rainer

58

8,67

4,50

8,65

1,32

10,69

2,10

3:41,79

56

2186

M

30

Brunnert, Sascha

69

7,64

5,88

9,05

1,68

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

57

2182

F

7

Koch, Annett

70

8,88

4,57

7,29

1,44

10,30

1,90

3:48,01

58

2146

F

8

Brunhöver, Claudia

69

8,55

4,82

8,85

1,40

10,64

1,50

4:04,96

59

2103

SM

14

Rudolph, Dr. Werner

56

8,56

4,55

7,34

1,44

11,70

2,30

3:49,74

60

2090

L

8

Lammerding, Stefan

70

7,95

5,64

10,93

1,60

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

61

2067

F

9

Schröder, Katrin

77

8,99

4,19

9,47

1,40

10,44

2,30

4:21,63

62

2058

F

10

Spolaczyk, Sibylle

73

8,79

4,51

6,88

1,40

11,48

2,50

3:49,55

63

2048

SM

15

Busse, Siegfried

54

8,66

4,60

8,29

1,40

11,87

1,90

3:45,45

64

2013

M

31

Bansemer, Reinhold

0

8,65

4,47

7,48

1,44

11,95

1,30

3:29,74

65

1954

SM

16

Peterson, Tom

40

9,36

4,23

9,63

1,32

11,52

2,50

3:55,50

66

1948

M

32

Stanicke, Jan

66

8,65

4,34

8,18

1,32

12,50

1,90

3:33,58

67

1941

F

11

Pastrik, Sandra

79

8,83

4,40

7,17

1,24

11,55

1,70

3:27,44

68

1937

M

33

Fornefeld, Matthias

63

8,81

4,35

8,80

1,28

12,08

2,10

3:44,06

69

1868

F

12

Botsch, Astrid

68

9,19

4,21

8,33

1,36

11,15

1,90

3:55,55

70

1822

F

13

Ziegelmann, Birgit

70

9,41

4,34

8,13

1,44

11,03

1,70

4:04,98

71

1780

SM

17

Protz, Joachim

54

9,02

4,22

7,67

1,32

13,01

2,90

4:03,77

72

1765

SM

18

Engert, Reinhard

50

9,11

4,20

7,92

1,32

15,23

1,70

3:14,06

73

1756

SM

19

Zimmermann, Ingo

55

8,62

4,44

8,27

1,32

11,10

1,70

5:06,27

74

1723

SM

20

Beyme, Giselher

39

9,51

4,09

10,22

1,32

11,79

2,70

5:17,10

75

1707

SM

21

Kehr, Kurt

59

7,99

5,21

7,68

1,48

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

76

1701

F

14

Paech, Kerstin

67

9,31

4,31

9,48

1,24

11,33

1,50

4:06,48

77

1592

F

15

Tscherner, Dorit

65

9,71

3,95

8,93

1,36

11,56

1,50

4:04,27

78

1581

SM

22

Koch, Klaus

39

9,13

4,20

9,00

1,24

13,31

2,30

4:12,26

79

1509

F

16

Danek, Ramona

81

9,40

4,01

7,74

1,24

11,33

1,30

4:05,28

80

1501

M

34

Novak, Davor

80

7,34

6,67

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

81

1487

SM

23

Maynz, Norbert

46

8,60

4,91

9,59

1,32

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

82

1428

F

17

Lorenz, Heike

62

9,72

3,69

6,74

1,28

12,20

1,90

3:50,75

83

1403

SM

24

Backhaus, Lienhardt

47

8,57

4,45

9,46

1,32

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

84

1396

SM

25

Hoffmann, Dietrich

38

9,01

4,31

11,41

1,28

0,00

0,00

4:42,37

85

1354

F

18

Sawallisch, Helga

66

9,51

3,52

8,55

1,20

11,37

1,90

5:17,98

86

1202

F

19

Wetjen, Claudia

63

8,79

4,05

8,55

1,28

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

87

1194

M

35

Reinermann, Hardy

72

7,65

5,73

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

88

1052

F

20

Protz, Marina

58

10,04

3,51

6,76

1,12

12,48

2,30

0 : , 

89

1048

F

21

Nüssel, Silvia

77

9,80

3,37

5,04

1,04

12,79

1,50

3:43,57

90

1039

M

36

Seehase, Ulf

70

7,84

0,00

9,10

0,00

0,00

0,00

0 : , 

91

998

SM

26

Fachmann, Wolfgang

29

10,35

3,50

8,05

1,20

13,49

2,10

0 : , 

92

528

F

22

Hain, Daniela

83

10,63

2,90

5,34

1,04

0,00

1,50

4:29,57

93

398

F

23

Ventzke, Petra

65

11,04

3,17

6,03

0,92

0,00

0,00

0 : ,