Mannschaftsergebnisse KIDs-Cup 2010

Mannschaftswertung MAXIs

LG Nord    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte19511

  Heinze,Max - Hübner,Dominik - Peters,Simon - Krause,Ben-Joel - Büschlen,Jan

LG Nord    (2. Mannschaft)  Punkte12572

  Hammerschmidt, - Köpp,Leo - Hövelmann,  - Joyeux,Nathalie - Heinrich,Laura

Mannschaftswertung MIDIs

LG Nord    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte18950

  Springate,Joshua - Paxmann, Felix - Vaelske, Moritz - Krech, Emma - Bogatzki, Jonas

LG Nord    (2. Mannschaft)  Punkte15091

  Zimdars, Marisa - Richter, Linus - Büschlen, Ina Sophie - Bath, Lea - Ahmed, Sarah

ASV    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte14731

  Lingane, Antido - Mohammed, Zahra - Öge, Mandarino - Jacob, Marvin -  Engelhardt , Katharin

LG Nord    (3. Mannschaft)  Punkte13602

  Schestak, Dennis - Edzards, Ole - Rienau, Nele - Böttcher, Lynn - Prochnow, Steven

LG Nord    (4. Mannschaft)  Punkte11906

  Schliszio, Melina - Haut, Philipp - Weicken, Sophie - Mertzig, Antonia - Römer, Vivien

LG Nord    (5. Mannschaft)  Punkte10979

  Taube, David - Strüver, Katrin - Andres, Louisa - Schuler, Olivia - Laux, Charlotte

BT    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte10140

  Alf, Sebastian - Hausmann, Elisa - Wengler, Carlo - Dümpelmann, Paula  - Golembiowski, Marc

LG Nord    (6. Mannschaft)  Punkte9768

  Joschko, Victoria - Witzki, Oliver - Durakovic, Alen - Baumgarten, Lisa - Eisolt, Pauline

LG Nord    (7. Mannschaft)  Punkte8642

  Görzig, Hannah - Wolff, Charlotte - Junique, Sebastian - Keller, Adeline - Schmelz, Miriam

LG Nord    (8. Mannschaft)  Punkte7009

  Ntibwilizwa, Sarah - Weissenborn, Anna - Johns, Nathan - Neuhof, Kaja - Neuhof, Annina

ASV    (2. Mannschaft)  Punkte5760

  Adlouni dit Ren, -  Stephani, Svenja -  Jorde, Julia -  Daladawatta,  - Jaradi, Mona

Mannschaftswertung MINIs

SG Vehlefanz    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte10457

  Rettschlag, Jakob - Gruhn, Henriette - Purps, Katharina - Becker, Felix - Beyerlein, Anika

LG Nord Berlin    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte9210

  Joyeux, Caroline - Vaelske, Carlotta -  Roggensack, Martin - Paxmann, Leonie -  Behmann, Nele

SG Vehlefanz    (2. Mannschaft)  Punkte7804

  Bennewitz, Vanessa - Jerke, Thea - Schuster, Marvin -  Klitzkowsky, Jenny - Friedrich, Lea

LG Nord Berlin    (2. Mannschaft)  Punkte7334

  Görzig, Ole -  Rudert, Henrik - Gabisch, Johanna - Moser, Miriam -  Sieg, Luca

LG Nord Berlin    (3. Mannschaft)  Punkte6366

  Schmidt, Saskia - Kracke, Lena - Will, Lilli Jördis - van Megen, Linda - Keller, Dietrich

LG Nord Berlin    (4. Mannschaft)  Punkte4949

  Stolle, Lotte -  Taube, Jonatan -  Hein, Maria - Fink, Jonah - Stolle, Carlo

SG Vehlefanz    (3. Mannschaft)  Punkte4717

  Senft, Lasse - Beyerlein, Ines - Senft, Lina - Borsum, Berit - Göllner, Laura

ASV    (1. Mannschaft)  Punkte3330

  Bär, Oskar -  Rönitz, Ole Maarten -  Egbede, Marvin -  Niederstraßer, Jonas - Huper, Lucia