LG Nord (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 19511
Heinze,Max - Hübner,Dominik - Peters,Simon - Krause,Ben-Joel - Büschlen,Jan
LG Nord (2. Mannschaft) Punkte 12572
Hammerschmidt, - Köpp,Leo - Hövelmann, - Joyeux,Nathalie - Heinrich,Laura
LG Nord (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 18950
Springate,Joshua - Paxmann, Felix - Vaelske, Moritz - Krech, Emma - Bogatzki, Jonas
LG Nord (2. Mannschaft) Punkte 15091
Zimdars, Marisa - Richter, Linus - Büschlen, Ina Sophie - Bath, Lea - Ahmed, Sarah
ASV (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 14731
Lingane, Antido - Mohammed, Zahra - Öge, Mandarino - Jacob, Marvin - Engelhardt , Katharin
LG Nord (3. Mannschaft) Punkte 13602
Schestak, Dennis - Edzards, Ole - Rienau, Nele - Böttcher, Lynn - Prochnow, Steven
LG Nord (4. Mannschaft) Punkte 11906
Schliszio, Melina - Haut, Philipp - Weicken, Sophie - Mertzig, Antonia - Römer, Vivien
LG Nord (5. Mannschaft) Punkte 10979
Taube, David - Strüver, Katrin - Andres, Louisa - Schuler, Olivia - Laux, Charlotte
BT (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 10140
Alf, Sebastian - Hausmann, Elisa - Wengler, Carlo - Dümpelmann, Paula - Golembiowski, Marc
LG Nord (6. Mannschaft) Punkte 9768
Joschko, Victoria - Witzki, Oliver - Durakovic, Alen - Baumgarten, Lisa - Eisolt, Pauline
LG Nord (7. Mannschaft) Punkte 8642
Görzig, Hannah - Wolff, Charlotte - Junique, Sebastian - Keller, Adeline - Schmelz, Miriam
LG Nord (8. Mannschaft) Punkte 7009
Ntibwilizwa, Sarah - Weissenborn, Anna - Johns, Nathan - Neuhof, Kaja - Neuhof, Annina
ASV (2. Mannschaft) Punkte 5760
Adlouni dit Ren, - Stephani, Svenja - Jorde, Julia - Daladawatta, - Jaradi, Mona
SG Vehlefanz (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 10457
Rettschlag, Jakob - Gruhn, Henriette - Purps, Katharina - Becker, Felix - Beyerlein, Anika
LG Nord Berlin (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 9210
Joyeux, Caroline - Vaelske, Carlotta - Roggensack, Martin - Paxmann, Leonie - Behmann, Nele
SG Vehlefanz (2. Mannschaft) Punkte 7804
Bennewitz, Vanessa - Jerke, Thea - Schuster, Marvin - Klitzkowsky, Jenny - Friedrich, Lea
LG Nord Berlin (2. Mannschaft) Punkte 7334
Görzig, Ole - Rudert, Henrik - Gabisch, Johanna - Moser, Miriam - Sieg, Luca
LG Nord Berlin (3. Mannschaft) Punkte 6366
Schmidt, Saskia - Kracke, Lena - Will, Lilli Jördis - van Megen, Linda - Keller, Dietrich
LG Nord Berlin (4. Mannschaft) Punkte 4949
Stolle, Lotte - Taube, Jonatan - Hein, Maria - Fink, Jonah - Stolle, Carlo
SG Vehlefanz (3. Mannschaft) Punkte 4717
Senft, Lasse - Beyerlein, Ines - Senft, Lina - Borsum, Berit - Göllner, Laura
ASV (1. Mannschaft) Punkte 3330
Bär, Oskar - Rönitz, Ole Maarten - Egbede, Marvin - Niederstraßer, Jonas - Huper, Lucia