Ergebnisse des Jedermann-Zehnkampfes 2010

Einzelwertungen

Wettkampf-Klasse:            WJ

1

Renner,

Beatrice

91

 

 

Verein:

DJK Westen

Gesamt

2224

Pkt.

Disziplin:

 

100

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400

 

110H

Disk.

Stab

Speer

1500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leistungen:

14,96

 3,65

 5,28

 1,24

78,58

1.Tag

22,18

11,85

 1,50

10,10

7:22,22

 

Punkte:

462

231

226

350

141

1410

341

135

86

108

144

Wettkampf-Klasse:             SM

1

Stübe,

Steffen

68

Verein:

LAC Mühl Rosin

Gesamt

3260

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,89

 5,03

 9,69

 1,44

69,32

1.Tag

20,06

29,71

 2,70

39,49

7:07,96

Punkte:

328

388

467

345

152

1680

344

459

286

435

56

2

Hesse,

Sven-Oliver

68

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

3076

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

­­­

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

14,49

 4,74

 9,07

 1,44

65,97

1.Tag

22,00

22,42

 2,10

45,76

5:56,72

Punkte:

246

333

430

345

233

1587

208

318

159

526

278

3

Striegel,

Matthias

66

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

2149

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

­

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,45

 5,32

 8,80

 1,68

61,37

1.Tag

 0

 0,00

 0,00

 0,00

 0

Punkte:

394

445

414

528

368

2149

 

 

 

 

 

4

Astalosch,

Peter

66

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

2019

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

14,48

 4,72

 8,19

 1,28

86,52

1.Tag

24,20

18,02

 2,10

32,73

9:24,06

Punkte:

248

330

378

237

0

1193

94

235

159

338

0

5

Schreiber,

Ingo

68

Verein:

TV Wattenscheid 01

Gesamt

970

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

14,26

 4,69

 8,07

 0,00

 0,00

1.Tag

 0

 0,00

 0,00

 0,00

 0

Punkte:

276

324

370

0

0

970

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampf-Klasse:             MJ

1

Haack,

Georg

93

Verein:

Berlin Sharks

Gesamt

1654

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,16

 4,94

 7,04

 1,44

67,79

1.Tag

 0

 0,00

 0,00

 0,00

 0

Punkte:

441

371

310

345

187

1654

0

0

0

0

0

Wettkampf-Klasse:M

1

Albrecht,

Johannes

84

 

 

Gesamt

5281

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

11,83

 6,63

10,37

 1,64

57,24

1.Tag

15,05

28,12

 3,10

40,02

6:01,34

Punkte:

685

727

508

496

512

2928

843

428

381

442

259

2

Kawelke,

Jan

72

Verein:

LAC Mühl-Rosin

Gesamt

4972

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,82

 5,53

 9,59

 1,76

57,78

1.Tag

16,86

28,60

 3,50

40,64

5:23,64

Punkte:

499

487

461

593

492

2532

639

437

482

451

431

3

Schröder,

Michael

76

Verein:

LG ASV DSHS Köln

Gesamt

4917

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,15

 5,44

12,68

 1,60

56,36

1.Tag

19,92

36,21

 2,70

42,01

5:16,64

Punkte:

622

469

648

464

545

2748

356

588

286

471

468

4

Dietz,

René

84

 

 

Gesamt

4819

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,13

 5,89

10,16

 1,76

55,78

1.Tag

16,89

19,72

 3,30

27,17

5:33,91

Punkte:

626

563

495

593

568

2845

636

267

431

260

380

5

Steinke,

Niels

85

Verein:

Bln. Turnerschaft

Gesamt

4793

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,57

 5,87

 9,84

 1,68

56,94

1.Tag

17,54

25,79

 2,30

37,83

4:52,60

Punkte:

543

559

476

528

523

2629

569

382

199

411

603

6

Haase,

Christian

71

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

4606

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,09

 5,04

12,41

 1,60

62,35

1.Tag

17,15

34,22

 3,10

43,95

5:53,00

Punkte:

453

390

631

464

337

2275

609

548

381

500

293

7

Haase,

Marco

71

Verein:

SV BKA Berlin

Gesamt

4330

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,02

 5,48

10,19

 1,64

62,18

1.Tag

18,44

34,32

 3,10

38,86

6:12,76

Punkte:

464

477

497

496

342

2276

483

550

381

426

214

8

Schaar,

Heiko

79

Verein:

Weißenseer SV

Gesamt

4238

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,55

 5,69

 9,30

 1,76

60,92

1.Tag

18,34

21,40

 2,50

34,57

5:39,26

Punkte:

547

521

444

593

382

2487

492

298

242

364

355

9

Menta,

David

86

Verein:

Bln. Turnerschaft

Gesamt

4129

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,06

 5,40

 9,97

 1,68

56,24

1.Tag

19,44

26,92

 1,70

26,35

5:43,76

Punkte:

639

461

484

528

550

2662

395

404

86

248

334

10

Rosenstock,

Jens

85

Verein:

LG Osnabrück

Gesamt

3801

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,39

 4,99

 8,79

 1,52

62,31

1.Tag

17,78

25,31

 2,90

33,51

6:00,56

Punkte:

404

380

413

404

338

1939

545

373

333

349

262

11

Gumz,

Dennis

89

Verein:

Bln. Turnerschaft

Gesamt

3430

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,10

 4,84

 8,49

 1,40

60,15

1.Tag

20,78

17,04

 2,10

22,30

4:45,04

Punkte:

451

352

395

317

408

1923

290

217

159

192

649

12

Schwinger,

Maik

86

 

 

Gesamt

3319

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,78

 4,95

 8,42

 1,52

59,79

1.Tag

20,71

18,84

 1,90

24,01

5:41,84

Punkte:

506

373

391

404

420

2094

295

250

121

216

343

13

Maus,

Alexander

77

Verein:

TK Jahn Sarstedt

Gesamt

3208

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,09

 4,80

 7,40

 1,48

62,57

1.Tag

20,21

20,17

 2,50

30,82

6:12,78

Punkte:

453

345

331

374

330

1833

333

275

242

311

214

14

Kälberer,

Felix

77

 

 

Gesamt

2700

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,99

 4,58

 7,00

 1,48

65,25

1.Tag

20,84

17,69

 1,90

21,65

5:45,00

Punkte:

314

304

307

374

252

1551

286

229

121

184

329

15

Kemmler,

Roman

81

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

2673

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,42

 4,63

 7,29

 1,36

66,53

1.Tag

21,50

18,16

 1,90

23,75

5:47,47

Punkte:

399

313

324

290

218

1544

240

238

121

212

318

16

Hochenegger,

Andreas

80

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

2565

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,59

 4,68

 7,14

 1,40

67,69

1.Tag

21,65

14,56

 2,10

27,19

6:09,88

Punkte:

373

323

316

317

189

1518

231

172

159

260

225

17

Glebov,

Roman

86

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

2410

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,55

 4,39

 7,17

 1,32

66,09

1.Tag

23,77

17,16

 1,70

22,87

5:44,34

Punkte:

379

271

317

263

230

1460

113

219

86

200

332

18

Nieser,

Matthias

79

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

2368

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

13,78

 3,76

 6,89

 1,40

70,49

1.Tag

23,05

17,30

 2,10

24,86

5:39,59

Punkte:

344

168

301

317

128

1258

148

222

159

228

353

19

Lenz,

Matthias

83

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

1882

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

14,78

 3,90

 6,06

 1,24

67,94

1.Tag

23,61

13,75

 1,90

16,11

5:45,88

Punkte:

211

190

252

212

183

1048

120

158

121

110

325

20

Mrotzek,

René

86

 

 

Gesamt

1177

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

14,86

 4,17

 6,31

 1,28

84,51

1.Tag

27,82

13,75

 1,30

11,49

 

Punkte:

201

234

267

237

0

939

2

158

27

51

0

Wettkampf-Klasse:          LAO

1

Kaminsky,

Jens

78

Verein:

LG Neiße

Gesamt

4969

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

12,77

 5,78

10,76

 1,76

55,80

1.Tag

20,07

30,83

 2,70

39,89

4:40,44

Punkte:

508

540

531

593

567

2739

344

481

286

441

678

Wettkampf-Klasse:F

1

Thiele,

Sonja

73

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

3055

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

15,78

 3,72

 6,77

 1,32

73,85

1.Tag

22,93

17,35

 1,90

13,54

5:41,22

Punkte:

355

246

320

429

247

1597

292

230

191

170

575

2

Kraft,

Lina

90

Verein:

Bln. Turnerschaft

Gesamt

2522

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

14,74

 4,05

 6,60

 1,08

77,59

1.Tag

22,10

16,68

 1,70

14,57

7:22,12

Punkte:

493

319

309

205

161

1487

347

219

136

189

144

3

Balewski,

Sandra

80

 

 

Gesamt

1126

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

17,60

 3,61

 5,04

 1,00

104,04

1.Tag

30,24

11,78

 1,50

13,01

9:24,02

Punkte:

163

223

211

141

0

738

8

134

86

160

0

4

Hinsch,

Laura

84

Verein:

BMS

Gesamt

900

Pkt.

 

100 m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400 m

 

110H

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500

Leistungen:

18,51

 2,65

 4,13

 1,12

89,11

1.Tag

30,44

10,78

 1,50

 7,04

7:41,97

Punkte:

93

53

154

239

7

546

6

117

86

54

91

Mannschaftswertung J10K 2010

1.  Tritt mir! - 13690 Punkte 

249      Kawelke, Jan            4972Pkt.
255
      Schröder, Michael   4917Pkt.
253
      Rosenstock, Jens    3801Pkt.

2.   Berliner Turnerschaft - 12352 Punkte 

256      Steinke, Niels          4793Pkt.
251
      Menta, David           4129Pkt.
244
      Gumz, Dennis          3430Pkt.

3.   BMS 2 - 7631 Punkte 

162      Hesse, Sven-Oliver   3076Pkt.
155
      Kemmler, Roman       2673Pkt.
157
      Lenz, Matthias           1882Pkt.

4.   BMS 3 - 7343 Punkte 

152      Hochenegger, Andreas  2565Pkt.
149
      Glebov, Roman              2410Pkt.
160
      Nieser, Matthias            2368Pkt.

5.   BMS 1 - 6655 Punkte 

163      Thiele, Sonja        3055Pkt.
153
      Kälberer, Felix     2700Pkt.
151
      Hinsch, Laura         900Pkt.

- - - zurück  zur Archivseite - - -