Teamwertung und Königspaare 2011

TEAMWERTUNG

1. Mannschaft:Pole Vault PlayersPunkte:12807

142Grasnick, SebastianVerein: Zehlendorf 88 4481Pkt.

152Schudoma, MarekVerein: Zehlendorf 88 4275Pkt.

143Harfenmeister, FranzVerein: Zehlendorf 88 4051Pkt.

2. Mannschaft:LG Lippe-SÜDPunkte:11236

487Tito, RobinVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 4595Pkt.

485Swoboda, LennartVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 3368Pkt.

484Schmidt, MaximilianVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 3273Pkt.

3. Mannschaft:BT IPunkte:11071

683Peter, ManuelVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 4082Pkt.

692Steinke, NielsVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 3607Pkt.

680Menta, DavidVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 3382Pkt.

4. Mannschaft:Die fantastischen 4Punkte:10352

156Strauß, SarahVerein: Heidmühler FC 3632Pkt.

138Fieger, SteffenVerein: Heidmühler FC 3382Pkt.

154Stangel, BjörnVerein: Heidmühler FC 3338Pkt.

5. Mannschaft:Team HamburgPunkte:10317

590Witt, StefanieVerein: SV St. Georg 4054Pkt.

565Merzdorf, EnricoVerein: Hamburger SV 3199Pkt.

563Lebioda, SabineVerein: Hamburger SV 3064Pkt.

6. Mannschaft:Gewinner 2013Punkte:9885

472Kölling, JannikVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 3723Pkt.

463Brockmann, TimVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 3203Pkt.

475Moczarski, LukasVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 2959Pkt.

7. Mannschaft:GurkentruppePunkte:9693

244Müller, SvenVerein: Athletik-Club Berlin 3761Pkt.

240Keil, MarianVerein: Athletik-Club Berlin 3280Pkt.

232Buchmann, PaulVerein: Athletik-Club Berlin 2652Pkt.

8. Mannschaft:Tritt mir!Punkte:9610

691Schröder, MichaelVerein: LAV Strenberg 3569Pkt.

677Kawelke, JanVerein: LAC Mühl-Rosin 3534Pkt.

693Stübe, SteffenVerein: LAC Mühl Rosin 2507Pkt.

9.Mannschaft:Freiberger ExportPunkte:9520

675Hösel, KristinVerein: TVL Freiberg 3842Pkt.

695Tschentscher, DanielVerein: TVL Freiberg 3708Pkt.

676Kantack, SteffenVerein: TVL Freiberg 1970Pkt.

10.Mannschaft:Phanos AmsterdamPunkte:9473

467van Eken, MaaikeVerein: Phanos Amsterdam 3490Pkt.

480Remmelink, EstherVerein: Phanos Amsterdam 3258Pkt.

465van Buuren, NickyVerein: AV 40 Delft 2725Pkt.

11. Mannschaft:Green FrogsPunkte:9266

150Rau, LisaVerein: VfV Spandau 3964Pkt.

131Bannick, JuliaVerein: VfV Spandau 3240Pkt.

155Stenzel, MandyVerein: VfV Spandau 2062Pkt.

12. Mannschaft:AV 40 DelftPunkte:9135

476van Oort, EddyVerein: AV 40 Delft 3359Pkt.

473van Meeuwen, JasperVerein: AV 40 Delft 2922Pkt.

469Groenend, LauraVerein: AV 40 Delft 2854Pkt.

13.Mannschaft:Fantastic FourPunkte:8973

348Rauch, ChristinaVerein: TSV Falkensee 3272Pkt.

346Peleikis, HannesVerein: TSV Falkensee 3269Pkt.

358Zirkler, DavidVerein: TSV Falkensee 2432Pkt.

14. Mannschaft:Vier gewinntPunkte:8689

335Gast, LuzieVerein: TSV Falkensee 2955Pkt.

351Schoeneich, JohannaVerein: TSV Falkensee 2871Pkt.

332Fink, NiklasVerein: TSV Falkensee 2863Pkt.

15. Mannschaft:MotorPunkte:8495

356Wilke, ChristinaVerein: SV Motor 3637Pkt.

331Ehrenreich, MichaelaVerein: SV Motor 2725Pkt.

352Schröder, TeresaVerein: SV Motor 2133Pkt.

16. Mannschaft:ViererkettePunkte:8467

338Hübner, TheresaVerein: TSV Falkensee 2925Pkt.

353Steinfeld, LisaVerein: TSV Falkensee 2863Pkt.

337Herzog, AnnaVerein: TSV Falkensee 2679Pkt.

17. Mannschaft:Crazy MastersPunkte:8397

681Naschke, LutzVerein: WSV Berlin 3560Pkt.

694Thräne, MaykVerein: WSV Berlin 2499Pkt.

682Neuendorf, Dr. Verein: WSV Berlin 2338Pkt.

18.Mannschaft:Team SSVPunkte:8241

147Kubiak, NicoleVerein: SSV Hohen 2844Pkt.

135Breiter, DanielVerein: SSV Hohen 2782Pkt.

149Pfaender, MathiasVerein: SSV Hohen 2615Pkt.

19. Mannschaft:Die PsychopatenPunkte:7979

251Schukar, NilsVerein: OSC Berlin 3098Pkt.

239John, JannikVerein: OSC Berlin 2696Pkt.

248Schön, MaximilianVerein: OSC Berlin 2185Pkt.

20. Mannschaft:Die spontanen DreiPunkte:7549

479Preiser, ThedeVerein: LG Göttingen 4239Pkt.

689Schattschneider, JuliaVerein: Löwenberger SV 3310Pkt.

21.Mannschaft:LC PaderbornPunkte:7480

582Simon, RalfVerein: LC Paderborn 2891Pkt.

589Westphal, GerdVerein: LC Paderborn 2390Pkt.

554Brand, HerbertVerein: LC Paderborn 2199Pkt.

22. Mannschaft:BT IIPunkte:7404

679Kraft, RonjaVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 2513Pkt.

678Kraft, LinaVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 2474Pkt.

684Plöttner, RobertVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 2417Pkt.

23. Mannschaft:Frauenpower Lippe-SüdPunkte:7152

474Meier, SandraVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 3678Pkt.

481Richter, CharlotteVerein: LG Lippe-Süd 3474Pkt.

24. Mannschaft:VorspielerPunkte:6854

555Fricke, MichaelVerein: Vorspiel SSL 2832Pkt.

581Schütz, RenéVerein: Vorspiel SSL 2043Pkt.

566Nägele, RogerVerein: Vorspiel SSL 1979Pkt.

25. Mannschaft:CreamPunkte:6655

343Nahrath, NiklasVerein: Dynamo Deister 2957Pkt.

339Kapmeier, JensVerein: Dynamo Deister 2170Pkt.

349Sander, MarcVerein: Dynamo Deister 1528Pkt.

26. Mannschaft:The Mixed RippersPunkte:5298

256Steckert, PaulaVerein: OSC Berlin 2250Pkt.

258Wunsch, JustinVerein: OSC Berlin 1849Pkt.

250Schubart, EmilVerein: OSC Berlin 1199Pkt.

27. Mannschaft:OraclePunkte:5130

234Häfele, HannesVerein: Oracle 2060Pkt.

242Linz, Volker Verein: Oracle 1741Pkt.

246Ryll, AndyVerein: Oracle 1329Pkt.

28.Mannschaft:Turbine KonradPunkte:4505

237Janke, ThomasVerein: Turbine Konrad 2003Pkt.

255Skatula, KonradVerein: Turbine Konrad 1639Pkt.

249Schöppe, RenéVerein: Turbine Konrad 863Pkt.

29. Mannschaft:DreamPunkte:3933

345Otto, ChristianVerein:2171Pkt.

355Ullrich, OliverVerein: Dynamo Deister 1762Pkt.

KÖNIGSPAARE 2011

1. Königspaar:Block-OstdamPunkte:7782

462Block, YvonneVerein: AAC Amsterdam 4260Pkt.

477Ostdam, BjörnVerein: AV 40 Delft 3522Pkt.

2. Königspaar:HackfleischbällchenPunkte:7556

341Klitzke, TaraVerein: TSV Falkensee 3938Pkt.

334Frotscher, EnricoVerein: TSV Falkensee 3618Pkt.

3. Königspaar:electronicPunkte:7061

253Schumacher, MaximilianVerein: SV el Hohen Neuendorf 4260Pkt.

254Seppelt, AnneVerein: SV el Hohen Neuendorf 2801Pkt.

4. Königspaar:BT Paar 2Punkte:6595

683Peter, ManuelVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 4082Pkt.

679Kraft, RonjaVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 2513Pkt.

5. Königspaar:Die Lichten-BurgerPunkte:6315

235Handke, FlorianVerein: Athletik-Club Berlin 3686Pkt.

236Iser, ClaudiaVerein: Athletic-Club Berlin 2629Pkt.

6. Königspaar:Im Namen der RosePunkte:6058

688Rosenstock, KristinVerein: LAC Mühl Rosin 3322Pkt.

687Rosenstock, JensVerein: LG Osnabrück 2736Pkt.

7. Königspaar:Beach ConnectionPunkte:5928

565Merzdorf, EnricoVerein: Hamburger SV 3199Pkt.

552Bärmann, AgnesVerein: Hamburger SV 2729Pkt.

8. Königspaar:BT Paar 3Punkte:5917

692Steinke, NielsVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 3607Pkt.

673Gumz, Jo MareenVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 2310Pkt.

9. Königspaar:BT Paar 1Punkte:5856

680Menta, DavidVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 3382Pkt.

678Kraft, LinaVerein: Berliner Turnerschaft 2474Pkt.

10.Königspaar:Turnen leicht-gemachtPunkte:5844

336Gellert, FranziskaVerein: TU Berlin 3089Pkt.

359Kimmich, ChristianVerein: TU Berlin 2755Pkt.

11. Königspaar:DoppelzweierPunkte:5569

563Lebioda, SabineVerein: Hamburger SV 3064Pkt.

557Haker, BjörnVerein: Hamburger SV 2505Pkt.

12. Königspaar:Das Hamburger DuoPunkte:5471

590Witt, StefanieVerein: SV St. Georg 4054Pkt.

551Aussum, StefanVerein: Hamburger SV 1417Pkt.

13. Königspaar:Paar SSVPunkte:5459

147Kubiak, NicoleVerein: SSV Hohen 2844Pkt.

149Pfaender, MathiasVerein: SSV Hohen 2615Pkt.

14. Königspaar:mit und ohnePunkte:4823

576Schlesner, ClaudiaVerein: Hamburger SV 2484Pkt.

567Prieser, JensVerein: Hamburger SV 2339Pkt.

15. Königspaar:Hamburg RunsPunkte:4371

591Zerrath, MichaelVerein: Hamburger SV 2338Pkt.

553Bernhardt, GesaVerein: Hamburger SV 2033Pkt.

16. Königspaar:namenlos?Punkte:3921

568Radtke, KerstinVerein:2066Pkt.

556Haase, DannyVerein:1855Pkt.

17. Königspaar:Schoko RunnersPunkte:3843

157Volkert, TimothyVerein: Stollwerk 2291Pkt.

153Sembach, JenniferVerein: Stollwerk 1552Pkt.

18. Königspaar:Wo laufen sie denn?Punkte:3702

587Vrielmann, KarinVerein: Hamburger SV 2163Pkt.

564Luther, DanielVerein: Hamburger SV 1539Pkt.

Königspaar-Wertung